2nd round.

Saturday, December 14th, 2019 at 14:00

Germany vs. Russia A 3-2

Germany Russia A
Results
Tobias Weinert (Sixploone) 4d (b) U20 Anton Chernykh (Anton007) 6d (w) U20 B+Res 
Arved Pittner (Gopard) 5d (w) U16 Virzhiniia Shalneva (Virginia) 3d (b) U16 W+Res
Feiyang Chen (Feiyang) 3d (b) U16 Savva Mezin (Savva02) 3d (w) U16 W+13,5
Yuze Xing (xingyuze) 2d (w) U12 Askar Khusainov (askarkzn) 1d (b) U12 B+9,5
Qixuan Wei (WilliamWei) 3d (b) U12 Ruslan Tarasov (burunduk) 2k (w) U12 B+26,5 

Romania vs. Russia B 0-5

Romania Russia B
Results
Elian Ioan Grigoriu (Gofree1) 5d(b) U20 Vjacheslav Kajmin (Albatros) 6d (w) U20 W+6,5
Denis Dobranis (Denis4) 3d (w) U16 Rakhmat Demenshin (Dragonlord) 2d (b) U16 B+5,5
Dragos Boldeanu (Vatradorna) 2d (b) U16 Nikita Prikarev (PrivarevN) 2d (w) U16 W+Res
Stefan Adrian Rotarita (rstefan) 2k (w) U12 Andrej Chirkov (caracal) 1k (b) U12 B+10,5 
Robert Grosu (robert2011) 5k (b) U12 Alexey Igonin (Alexigo) 1k (w) U12 W+40,5 

France vs. Hungary 3-2

France Hungary Results
Samuel Teissier (Yuki) 2d (w) U20 Barnabas Kollner (dog101) 2k (b) U20 B+Res 
Linh Vu Tu (lvt) 3d (w) U16 Miklos Csizmadia (Miklos) 2k (b) U16 B+10,5
Boyuan Li (liboyuan) 1d (b) U16 Boaz Billege (Boaz) 4k (w) U16 B+10,5
Cyan Touzot (CT3Bis) 2k(w) U12 Hunor Regos (Hunor11) 16k (b) U12 W+266,5
Mathias Colson (pilipily) 16k (b) U12 Csaba Kis-Gado (Csabi) 20k (w) U12 B+102,5

Ukraine vs. Poland  4-1

Ukraine Poland Results
Semen Hrinchenko (StrutSwan) 4k (b) U20 Julia Bednarska (Keira) 9k (w) U20 B+Res 
Vitalii Pelekh (vitaliy02) 3k (w) U16 Antoni Bugaj (TinyFox) 3k (b) U16 W+8,5
Ivan Prykhodko (Ivan123) 6k (b) U16 Marianna Szychowiak (Mariannna) 4k (w) U16 W+forf
Dmytro Stefanovych (dstefa) 6k (w) U12 Tymoteusz Barcicki (szkielet) 14k (b) U12 W+35,5 
Yurii Pushnia (Pushnia) 6k (b) U12  Marek Wach (MarekWach) 19k (w) U12 B+62,5 

UK vs. Netherlands 5-0

UK Netherlands Results
Tom Bradbury (azorahai) 2k (b) U20 Yuki de Groot (deyukimon) 3k(w) U20 B+Res
Scott Cobbold (splaty) 6k (w) U16 Emil Riedeman (goemilgo) 8k(b) U16 W+44,5
Caleb Monk (CalebMonk) 11k (b) U16 Qiang Hilgenbos (qiang)12k (w) U16 B+Res
Alexander Timperi (HarryKane) 15k (w) U12 Collin Nooijens (GoCollin) 14k(b) U12 W+169,5 
Yanyi Xiong (icecream) 15k(w) U12 Rubin Liu(Rubin) 19k(b) U12 W+301,5 

Croatia vs. Chagi 4-1

Croatia Chagi Results
Mirta Medak (MirtaM) 2d (b) U20 Alexis Papachristopolus (greenlight) 4k(w) U20 B+9,5
Robert Medak (Robinjo10) 4k (w) U16 Davide Bernardis (dabe005) 1d (b) U16 B+Res
Karlo Vlahovic (karlek8) 8k(b) U16 Yifei Chen (fuenfzig) 16k(w) U16 B+107,5
Stjepan Medak (Rufus3000) 9k (w) U12 Kirill Ivanov (kirillgo) 17k(b) U12 W+113,5
Roko Crvelin(Rokocrv)13k (b) U12 Marta Bernardis (tails) 18k(w) U12 B+Res

Slovakia vs. Czechia 1-4

Slovakia Czechia Results
Ondrej Králik (hahahahaha) 4k (b) U20 Leon Defer (LeonD) 3k (w) U20  B+10,5
Mojmír Štelbacký (mojmir) 9k(w) U16 Rostislav Litovkin (RostislavL) 6k (b) U16 B+Res
Dominik Hrdina (Dominik1) 14k (b) U16 Marta Hrbková (Hppcp) 10k (w) U16 W+Res
Lujza Hedvigová (unicorn9) 20k (w) U12 Ladislav Kořan (Ladik) 12k (b) U12 B+354,5 
Kamila Hedvigová (pony11) (b) U12 Tadeáš Grosser (GroSeigenT) 17k(w) U12 W+Res

Serbia vs. Turkey 3-2

Serbia Turkey Results
Dusanka Todorovic (grimreaper) 8k (b) U20 Mehmet Cemal Çaylak (mcchaylak) 11k (w) U20 B+Res 
Vuk Dusanic (vukkuv) 3k (w) U16 Buğra Yalçın (bugray) 13k (b) U16 W+95,5
Stasa Radenkovic (betelgez) 11k (b) U16 Gün Ürkmez (gunurkmez2) 14k (w) U16 W+35,5
Uros Dusanic (urosnis) 16k (w) U12 Sarp Öztürk (sarpozturk) 14k(b) U12 B+Res 
Strahinja Petkovic (Strahinja) 17k (w) U12 Gökçe Kaan Aslan (gka) 15k (b) U12 W+0,5 

Back to the top